Gruppenresultate (2020)

Datum / Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel  
19.10.2019 / 16:45 UhrWildStars IEHC Zuchwil Regio5 : 70:2,1:0,4:5Zum
19.10.2019 / 17:15 UhrEHC Meinisberg IIHC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf5 : 41:1,2:2,1:1,1:0[+1]Zum
19.10.2019 / 18:30 UhrEHC Burgdorf IIEHC Bucheggberg5 : 22:0,2:0,1:2Zum
20.10.2019 / 19:45 UhrSC BiberenEHC Bellmund4 : 51:0,3:4,0:1Zum
26.10.2019 / 17:30 UhrHC Münchenbuchsee-MoosseedorfEHC Burgdorf II2 : 30:3,0:0,2:0Zum
26.10.2019 / 18:15 UhrEHC BellmundEHC Meinisberg II9 : 25:0,1:2,3:0Zum
26.10.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC Zuchwil RegioSC Biberen5 : 31:0,3:2,1:1Zum
27.10.2019 / 18:00 UhrEHC BucheggbergWildStars I2 : 50:2,1:1,1:2Zum
29.10.2019 / 20:30 UhrWildStars IHC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf2 : 62:1,0:3,0:2Zum
30.10.2019 / 20:15 UhrEHC Zuchwil RegioEHC Bucheggberg8 : 21:0,4:2,3:0Zum
02.11.2019 / 17:45 UhrEHC Burgdorf IIEHC Bellmund3 : 41:0,1:3,1:1Zum
02.11.2019 / 19:30 UhrSC BiberenEHC Meinisberg II4 : 32:1,1:1,1:1Zum
09.11.2019 / 17:16 UhrEHC Meinisberg IIEHC Burgdorf II2 : 52:0,0:3,0:2Zum
09.11.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC BucheggbergSC Biberen1 : 80:3,1:2,0:3Zum
09.11.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC BellmundWildStars I3 : 43:1,0:1,0:1,0:1[+1]Zum
09.11.2019 / 20:15 UhrHC Münchenbuchsee-MoosseedorfEHC Zuchwil Regio1 : 110:6,0:2,1:3Zum
16.11.2019 / 19:30 UhrSC BiberenEHC Burgdorf II4 : 11:1,0:0,3:0Zum
16.11.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC Zuchwil RegioEHC Bellmund6 : 34:1,0:1,2:1Zum
17.11.2019 / 17:45 UhrEHC BucheggbergHC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf5 : 61:1,3:4,1:1Zum
17.11.2019 / 20:23 UhrWildStars IEHC Meinisberg II7 : 16:0,1:0,0:1Zum
23.11.2019 / 17:15 UhrEHC Meinisberg IIEHC Zuchwil Regio3 : 61:1,0:3,2:2Zum
23.11.2019 / 17:15 UhrEHC Burgdorf IIWildStars I7 : 32:1,2:1,3:1Zum
23.11.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC BellmundEHC Bucheggberg2 : 60:1,2:4,0:1Zum
23.11.2019 / 20:15 UhrHC Münchenbuchsee-MoosseedorfSC Biberen3 : 72:0,1:3,0:4Zum
30.11.2019 / 17:00 UhrEHC BucheggbergEHC Meinisberg II11 : 16:1,3:0,2:0Zum
30.11.2019 / 17:30 UhrHC Münchenbuchsee-MoosseedorfEHC Bellmund9 : 21:0,3:0,5:2Zum
30.11.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC Zuchwil RegioEHC Burgdorf II4 : 02:0,0:0,2:0Zum
01.12.2019 / 20:15 UhrWildStars ISC Biberen3 : 40:2,1:0,2:2Zum
07.12.2019 / 17:30 UhrHC Münchenbuchsee-MoosseedorfEHC Meinisberg II5 : 43:1,1:3,0:0,1:0[+1]Zum
07.12.2019 / 18:30 UhrEHC BellmundSC Biberen4 : 50:1,1:2,3:1,0:1[+1]Zum
07.12.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC Zuchwil RegioWildStars I12 : 34:1,4:2,4:0Zum
08.12.2019 / 20:30 UhrEHC BucheggbergEHC Burgdorf II1 : 51:3,0:1,0:1Zum
14.12.2019 / 17:00 UhrWildStars IEHC Bucheggberg6 : 32:0,0:1,4:2Zum
14.12.2019 / 17:00 UhrSC BiberenEHC Zuchwil Regio2 : 70:0,0:2,2:5Zum
14.12.2019 / 20:00 UhrEHC Meinisberg IIEHC Bellmund3 : 70:0,1:2,2:5Zum
14.12.2019 / 20:30 UhrEHC Burgdorf IIHC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf0 : 40:2,0:1,0:1Zum
21.12.2019 / 17:17 UhrEHC Meinisberg IISC Biberen1 : 41:1,0:1,0:2Zum
21.12.2019 / 17:30 UhrHC Münchenbuchsee-MoosseedorfWildStars I2 : 41:0,1:3,0:1Zum
21.12.2019 / 19:45 UhrEHC BucheggbergEHC Zuchwil Regio3 : 71:4,0:1,2:2Zum
21.12.2019 / 20:30 UhrEHC BellmundEHC Burgdorf II1 : 60:2,1:4,0:0Zum
04.01.2020 / 17:00 UhrWildStars IEHC Bellmund12 : 53:2,5:1,4:2Zum
04.01.2020 / 19:45 UhrEHC Zuchwil RegioHC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf6 : 12:0,0:1,4:0Zum
05.01.2020 / 16:17 UhrEHC Burgdorf IIEHC Meinisberg II5 : 23:0,1:0,1:2Zum
11.01.2020 / 17:20 UhrEHC Meinisberg IIWildStars I4 : 21:0,1:1,2:1Zum
11.01.2020 / 20:15 UhrHC Münchenbuchsee-MoosseedorfEHC Bucheggberg2 : 60:1,0:2,2:3Zum
11.01.2020 / 20:30 UhrEHC BellmundEHC Zuchwil Regio3 : 60:2,1:2,2:2Zum
12.01.2020 / 20:15 UhrEHC Burgdorf IISC Biberen7 : 63:3,1:1,3:2Zum
18.01.2020 / 19:45 UhrEHC Zuchwil RegioEHC Meinisberg II10 : 04:0,2:0,4:0Zum
19.01.2020 / 17:45 UhrWildStars IEHC Burgdorf II9 : 22:0,1:1,6:1Zum
19.01.2020 / 19:45 UhrSC BiberenHC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf4 : 50:2,2:0,2:2,0:1[+1]Zum
20.01.2020 / 20:30 UhrEHC BucheggbergEHC Bellmund2 : 32:0,0:1,0:2Zum
25.01.2020 / 17:13 UhrEHC Meinisberg IIEHC Bucheggberg5 : 03:0,2:0,0:0Zum
25.01.2020 / 20:00 UhrSC BiberenWildStars I7 : 21:2,4:0,2:0Zum
25.01.2020 / 20:15 UhrEHC Burgdorf IIEHC Zuchwil Regio0 : 50:2,0:2,0:1Zum
25.01.2020 / 20:30 UhrEHC BellmundHC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf4 : 63:3,0:2,1:1Zum
28.01.2020 / 20:30 UhrSC BiberenEHC Bucheggberg5 : 31:0,3:1,1:2Zum